Shows

Dino-Bash Flotilla 8:45 AM   Mariachi Cobre 1:30 PM
Adventure Flotilla 8:45 AM   JAMMitors 1:30 PM
DiVine 8:45 AM - 1:45 PM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 1:30 PM
Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 8:45 AM   Casey's Corner Pianist 1:35 PM
Let the Magic Begin 8:55 AM   Harambe Village Acrobats 1:45 PM
Meet Princess Aurora in France 9:00 AM   Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 1:45 PM
Meet Princess Tiana and a Visiting Princess at Princess Fairytale Hall 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM   Dino-Bash Flotilla 1:45 PM
The Dapper Dans 9:00 AM   Meet Figment Inside ImageWorks 1:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Meet Ariel at Walt Disney Presents 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM   Mickey's Magical Friendship Faire 1:55 PM
Meet Figment Inside ImageWorks 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM   411987382 2:00 PM
Meet Edna Mode at the Edna Mode Experience 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 2:00 PM
Meet Mickey at Town Square Theater 9:00 AM - 9:30 PM   The Dapper Dans 2:00 PM
Meet Olaf at Celebrity Spotlight 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Viva Gaia Street Band! 2:00 PM
Star Wars Launch Bay: Meet Chewbacca 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM   Festival of the Lion King 2:00 PM
Meet Favorite Disney Pals at Adventurers Outpost 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM   Beauty and the Beast – Live on Stage 2:00 PM
Meet Cinderella and a Visiting Princess at Princess Fairytale Hall 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM   Disney Junior Play and Dance! 2:10 PM
411987382 9:00 AM   Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 2:15 PM
Meet Disney Stars at Red Carpet Dreams 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM   Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 2:15 PM
Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 9:15 AM   Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 2:15 PM
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 9:15 AM   Sergio 2:15 PM
Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 9:15 AM   Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 2:15 PM
Meet Anna and Elsa at Royal Sommerhus 9:15 AM - 6:30 PM   Adventure Flotilla - Up 2:15 PM
Adventure Flotilla - Up 9:15 AM   Entertainment at Canada Mill Stage 2:15 PM
JAMMitors 9:15 AM   Meet Mulan in China 2:20 PM
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 9:30 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 2:20 PM
Meet Moana at Character Landing 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM   Atlas Fusion 2:20 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 9:30 AM   Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 2:30 PM
411987382 9:45 AM   JAMMitors 2:30 PM
Dino-Bash Flotilla 9:45 AM   Meet Moana at Character Landing 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 9:45 AM   Meet Princess Aurora in France 2:30 PM
Adventure Flotilla 9:45 AM   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 2:30 PM
The Dapper Dans 9:50 AM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 2:30 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 9:50 AM   Green Army Drum Corps 2:30 PM
Disney Junior Play and Dance! 9:55 AM   Feathered Friends in Flight! 2:30 PM
Meet Ariel at Her Grotto 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM   Casey's Corner Pianist 2:35 PM
Meet Mulan in China 10:00 AM   Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 2:35 PM
AMC Disney Springs 24 Dine-In Theatres 10:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 2:40 PM
Meet a Favorite Pal at Disney and Pixar Short Film Festival 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM   Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 2:45 PM
Festival of the Lion King 10:00 AM   411987382 2:45 PM
Meet Dashing Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete's Silly Sideshow 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM   Harambe Village Acrobats 2:45 PM
Mickey's Magical Friendship Faire 10:00 AM   Dino-Bash Flotilla 2:45 PM
Meet Daring Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete's Silly Sideshow 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM   Adventure Flotilla 2:45 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 10:10 AM   Disney Junior Play and Dance! 2:50 PM
JAMMitors 10:15 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 3:00 PM
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 10:15 AM   Festival of the Lion King 3:00 PM
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:15 AM   Viva Gaia Street Band! 3:00 PM
Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 10:15 AM   Mariachi Cobre 3:00 PM
Meet Princess Aurora in France 10:15 AM   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 3:00 PM
Adventure Flotilla - Up 10:15 AM   Meet a Favorite Pal at Disney and Pixar Short Film Festival 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 10:15 AM   Disney Festival of Fantasy Parade 3:00 PM
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 10:30 AM   First Order Searches for the Resistance 3:00 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 10:30 AM   Meet Joy Inside ImageWorks 3:10 PM - 5:40 PM
Green Army Drum Corps 10:30 AM   Sergio 3:10 PM
Meet Joy Inside ImageWorks 10:30 AM - 2:00 PM   Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 3:15 PM
411987382 10:30 AM   Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 3:15 PM
Feathered Friends in Flight! 10:30 AM   Adventure Flotilla - Up 3:15 PM
Disney Junior Play and Dance! 10:35 AM   411987382 3:15 PM
The Dapper Dans 10:40 AM   Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 3:15 PM
Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 10:45 AM   Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 3:15 PM
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 10:45 AM   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 3:15 PM
Harambe Village Acrobats 10:45 AM   Atlas Fusion 3:20 PM
Dino-Bash Flotilla 10:45 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 3:20 PM
Adventure Flotilla 10:45 AM   Feathered Friends in Flight! 3:30 PM
Viva Gaia Street Band! 10:45 AM   JAMMitors 3:30 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 10:50 AM   Disney Junior Play and Dance! 3:30 PM
Casey's Corner Pianist 10:50 AM   Entertainment at Canada Mill Stage 3:30 PM
Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 11:00 AM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 3:30 PM
First Order Searches for the Resistance 11:00 AM   Green Army Drum Corps 3:30 PM
Beauty and the Beast – Live on Stage 11:00 AM   Meet Mulan in China 3:30 PM
Splitsville Luxury Lanes 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM   Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 3:30 PM
Disney Visa Cardmember Star Wars Photo Opportunity at Disney's Hollywood Studios 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM   Casey's Corner Pianist 3:40 PM
Festival of the Lion King 11:00 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 3:40 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 11:10 AM   The Dapper Dans 3:40 PM
Mickey's Magical Friendship Faire 11:10 AM   Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 3:40 PM
Mariachi Cobre 11:15 AM   Mariachi Cobre 3:45 PM
Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 11:15 AM   411987382 3:45 PM
JAMMitors 11:15 AM   Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 3:45 PM
Adventure Flotilla - Up 11:15 AM   Adventure Flotilla 3:45 PM
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 11:15 AM   Dino-Bash Flotilla 3:45 PM
Meet Mulan in China 11:15 AM   Harambe Village Acrobats 3:45 PM
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 11:15 AM   Sergio 3:55 PM
411987382 11:15 AM   Viva Gaia Street Band! 4:00 PM
Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 11:15 AM   Beauty and the Beast – Live on Stage 4:00 PM
Disney Junior Play and Dance! 11:15 AM   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 4:00 PM
Meet Princess Aurora in France 11:25 AM   Mickey's Magical Friendship Faire 4:00 PM
The Dapper Dans 11:25 AM   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 4:00 PM
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 11:30 AM   First Order Searches for the Resistance 4:00 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 11:30 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 4:00 PM
Green Army Drum Corps 11:30 AM   Festival of the Lion King 4:00 PM
Feathered Friends in Flight! 11:30 AM   Adventure Flotilla - Up 4:15 PM
Casey's Corner Pianist 11:35 AM   Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 4:15 PM
Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 11:40 AM   Disney Junior Play and Dance! 4:15 PM
Discovery River Cruise - Pocahontas 11:45 AM   Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 4:15 PM
Adventure Flotilla 11:45 AM   Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 4:15 PM
Harambe Village Acrobats 11:45 AM   Atlas Fusion 4:20 PM
Viva Gaia Street Band! 11:45 AM   Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 4:20 PM
Sergio 11:50 AM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 4:30 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 11:50 AM   Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 4:30 PM
Disney Junior Play and Dance! 11:55 AM   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 4:30 PM
Mariachi Cobre 12:00 PM   Green Army Drum Corps 4:30 PM
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 12:00 PM   Mariachi Cobre 4:30 PM
411987382 12:00 PM   Casey's Corner Pianist 4:40 PM
Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 12:00 PM   Sergio 4:40 PM
First Order Searches for the Resistance 12:00 PM   Disney Junior Play and Dance! 4:55 PM
Festival of the Lion King 12:00 PM   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 5:00 PM
Disney Festival of Fantasy Parade 12:00 PM   Festival of the Lion King 5:00 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 12:10 PM   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 5:00 PM
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:15 PM   Viva Gaia Street Band! 5:00 PM
JAMMitors 12:15 PM   Entertainment at Canada Mill Stage 5:00 PM
Adventure Flotilla - Up 12:15 PM   Beauty and the Beast – Live on Stage 5:00 PM
Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 12:15 PM   First Order Searches for the Resistance 5:00 PM
Discovery River Cruise - The Lion King 12:15 PM   Flag Retreat 5:00 PM
Meet Mulan in China 12:25 PM   Disney Adventure Friends Cavalcade 5:10 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 12:30 PM   Drawn to Life Presented by Cirque du Soleil & Disney 5:30 PM
Green Army Drum Corps 12:30 PM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 5:30 PM
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 12:30 PM   Casey's Corner Pianist 5:30 PM
Disney Junior Play and Dance! 12:35 PM   Atlas Fusion 5:40 PM
Sergio 12:35 PM   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 6:00 PM
411987382 12:45 PM   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 6:15 PM
Dino-Bash Flotilla 12:45 PM   Entertainment at Canada Mill Stage 6:15 PM
Viva Gaia Street Band! 12:45 PM   Disney Adventure Friends Cavalcade 6:25 PM
Harambe Village Acrobats 12:45 PM   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 6:30 PM
Mariachi Cobre 12:45 PM   Atlas Fusion 6:40 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 12:50 PM   Jellyrolls 7:00 PM - 1:45 AM
Mickey's Magical Friendship Faire 12:50 PM   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 7:00 PM
Finding Nemo: The Big Blue... and Beyond! 1:00 PM   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 7:15 PM
Disney Visa Cardmember Photo Opportunity at EPCOT 1:00 PM - 6:30 PM   Entertainment at Canada Mill Stage 7:30 PM
Beauty and the Beast – Live on Stage 1:00 PM   Atlas Fusion 7:40 PM
First Order Searches for the Resistance 1:00 PM   Drawn to Life Presented by Cirque du Soleil & Disney 8:00 PM
Meet Pluto Near World Showcase Plaza 1:10 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort 8:25 PM - 10:30 PM
The Dapper Dans 1:15 PM   Happily Ever After 8:30 PM
Adventure Flotilla 1:15 PM   Yehaa Bob Jackson at River Roost Lounge 8:30 PM - 11:45 PM
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 1:15 PM   Disney Movie Magic 8:40 PM
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 1:15 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Grand Floridian Resort and Spa 8:48 PM
Discovery Island Drummers Flotilla 1:15 PM   EPCOT Forever 9:00 PM
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 1:15 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Polynesian Village Resort 9:00 PM
Sergio 1:20 PM   Wonderful World of Animation 9:00 PM
Atlas Fusion 1:20 PM   Fantasmic! 9:30 PM
Meet Princess Aurora in France 1:20 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Wilderness Lodge 9:30 PM
Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 1:25 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort 9:45 PM
Feathered Friends in Flight! 1:30 PM   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Contemporary Resort 10:05 PM
Rose & Crown Pub Musician 1:30 PM